Výsledky JET Badminton Cup 2016
31. 10. 2016
Výsledky JET Badminton Cup 2016 | |||||
Kategorie muži: | |||||
Skupina A | |||||
Bena Navrátil - Tomáš Reich | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||
Bogo Hensl - Petr Jarkovský | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||
Bena - Bogo | 10.12 | 11:13 | |||
Tomáš - Petr | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||
Bena - Petr | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||
Tomáš - Bogo | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||
Skupina B | |||||
Méďa Fikr - Lukáš Navrátil | 4:11 | 15:14 | 4:11 | ||
Libor Bartošek - Kočka Stenzl | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||
Méďa - Mylis Zemánek | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||
Lukáš - Libor | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
Kočka - Mylis | 0:11 | 3:11 | |||
Méďa - Libor | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||
Lukáš - Kočka | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||
Mylis - Libor | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
Lukáš - Mylis | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
Skupina C | |||||
Radek Selinger - Radek Dračka | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
Karel Kalášek - Raketa Kubálek | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||
Radek S. - Karel | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||
Radek D. - Raketa | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
Radek S. - Raketa | 11:3 | 11:1 | |||
Radek D. - Karel | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||
Skupina D | |||||
Ondra Čech - Jarda Červinek | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
Malda Fikr - Dušan Hrouzek | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
Ondra - Malda | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
Jarda - Dušan | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
Ondra - Dušan | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||
Jarda - Malda | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||
Čtvrtfinále | |||||
Petr - Lukáš | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
Ondra - Karel | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||
Jarda - Radek S. | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
Bogo - Mylis | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
Semifinále | |||||
Petr - Karel | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||
Jarda - Mylis | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
O 3.místo | |||||
Karel - Mylis | skreč. Mylis | ||||
Finále | |||||
Petr - Jarda | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||
Kategorie ženy: | |||||
Skupina E | |||||
Inka Křížová - Katka Vašková | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
Jáchym Selinger - Andrea Vymlátilová | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||
Inka - Jáchym | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||
Katka - Andrea | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
Inka - Andrea | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||
Katka - Jáchym | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||
Skupina F | |||||
Martina Dračková - Míša Hrouzková | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
Lenka Vymlátilová - Lenka "M" Vymlátilová | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
Martina - Lenka | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
Míša - Lenka "M" | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
Martina - Lenka "M" | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||
Míša - Lenka | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
Čtvrtfinále | |||||
Inka - Míša | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
Katka - Lenka "M" | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
Andrea - Lenka | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||
Martina - Jáchym | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
Semifinále | |||||
Inka - Katka | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
Lenka - Martina | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
O 3.místo | |||||
Inka - Lenka | 10:8 | 10:5 | |||
Finále | |||||
Katka - Martina | 10:4 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||